Hikvision DS-3D201R-A Fiber Optic Video Receiver

Optical receiver.Number of channels – 1 RJ45, 10/100 / 1000BaseT (X).Interface – SC, single-mode fiber.Transmission range – up to 20 km.The wavelength is 1310 / 1550nm.Power supply – DC12 V, 1A.Operating temperature – -30 ° C ~ 70 ° C.Dimensions -138.3mm? 32mm? 99.5mm

Brand / Manufacturer Hikvision
Network interface 1 RJ45 network interface – 10/100 / 1000Mb / s
Transmission distance 20 km
Wavelength 1310 / 1550nm
Food 12 V DC ± 10%
Working conditions -30 ° … + 75 ° C, humidity 10% -90%
Dimensions 138.3? 32? 99.5 mm
Category: